Участники TV — проекта «Моя корона»


Зорина Диана

9 лет

Город Харьков

Котлярова София

ЛИШИНА ТИТУЛА в соответствии с п.2.1.5
договором оферты

3 года

Город Киев

Макогон Анна

4 года

Город Славянск

Каджая Лиана

4 года

Город Николаев

Серебрякова Виктория

11 лет

Город Керчь

Вероника Братусина

8 лет

Город Киев

Злата Рыбакова

12 лет

Город Николаев

Полина Стегачева

6 лет

Город Харьков

Иван Урбицкий

3 года

Город Николаев

Елизавета Онищук

6 лет

Город Одесса

Ксения Шабловская

4 года

Город Одесса

Амелия Фомина

3 года

Город Днепропетровск

Иванна Сердюк

4 года

Город Харьков

Таисия Макарова

6 лет

Город Харьков

Елизавета Мармаза

3 года

Город Харьков

Альбина Белоногова

3 года

Город Кривой Рог

Ангелина Чернуха

7 лет

Город Луганская обл.

Елизавета Настенко

6 лет

Город Харьков

Екатерина Балла

5 лет

Город Днепропетровск

Артем Шукаль

2 года

Город Харьков

Милана Бодрухина

2 года

Город Луганск

Виктория Карпенко

2 года

Город Киев

Нестор Биляченко

4 года

Город Харьков

Анастасия Трандафилова

4 года

Город Мариуполь

Анастасия Суховеева

9 лет

Город Харьков

Алия Ашраф

2 года

Город Донецк

Кира Федосихина

4 года

Город Харьков

Даша Фомина

7 лет

Город Харьков

Виктория Жмурова

5 лет

Город Макеевка

Кирилл Александров

4 года

Город Харьков

Илья Кисиль

4 года

Город Чугуев

Юлия Манько

10 лет

Анна Чепелева

8 лет

Город Полтава

Алиса Самойлова

5 лет

Город Таганрог

Сабрина Донченко

7 лет

Город Запорожье

Анжелика Полищук

7 лет

Город Донецк

Глеб Бондар

4 года

Город Харьков

Ангелина Колонтаевская

7 лет

Город Харьков

Диана Удалова

3 года

Город Кривой Рог

Владислава Поддубна

11 лет

Город Тальное

Юлия Юрчак

5 лет

Город Харьков

Лиза Клюшникова

10 лет

Город Харьков

Виктория Калинкина

3 года

Город Таганрог

Елизавета Белова

6 лет

Город Николаев

Мария Феоктистова

7 лет

Город Харьков

Тимофей Печников

3 года

Город Николаев

Викалина Савчук

7 лет

Город Харьков

Никита Карван

3 года

Город Хмельницкий

Станислава Карван

4 года

Город Хмельницкий

Илья Коршенко

5 лет

Город Харьков

Владислав Лебедь

7 лет

Город Харьков

Снежана Одуд

6 лет

Город Киев

Анастасия Токаренко

13 лет

Город Сумская обл.

Екатерина Балицкая

7 лет

Город Белая Церковь

Елизавета Балицкая

10 лет

Город Белая Церковь

София Тимченко

4 года

Город Николаев

София Левенко

5 лет

Город Харьков

София Севостьянова

3 года

Город Артемовск

Ростислав Бабак

3 года

Город Славянск

София Марченко

7 лет

Город Киев

Анастасия Майковыч

4 года

Город Бурштын

Анна Артеменко

12 лет

Город Николаев

Анастасия Богай

11 лет

Город Николаев

Виктория Богай

9 лет

Город Николаев

Илона Губка

7 лет

Город Николаев

Кристина Жерднева

12 лет

Город Николаев

Диана Устиновская

8 лет

Город Николаев

Яна Горная

8 лет

Город Киев

Диана Пирог

7 лет

Город Бурштын

Николь Шендер

6 лет

Город Николаев

Анна Швец

3 года

Город Одесса

Есения Шостак

2 года

Город Одесса

Юлия Чепиженко

10 лет

Город Николаев

Мария Резник

4 года

Город Харьков

Наталья Кораблёва

13 лет

Город Николаев

Каролина Ильинская

5 лет

Город Харьков

Богдана Кавецкая

8 лет

Город Харьков

Владислава Литвиненко

12 лет

Город Харьков

Елена Шевченко

6 лет

Город Харьков

Кира Гарипова

4 года

Город Харьков

Карина Доля

13 лет

Город Харьков

Катя Мокеева

13 лет

Город Харьков

Диана Вовченко

2 года

Город Николаев

Милана Близнюк

4 года

Город Днепропетровск

Илья Булгаков

5 лет

Город Николаев

София Марченко

5 лет

Город Кировоград

Вероника Абитова

3 года

Город Харьков

Дарья Горбенко

3 года

Город Николаев

Елизавета Кишик

7 лет

Город Харьков

Владислава Трущенко

7 лет

Город Херсон

Ева Александрова

3 года

Город Николаев

Маша Скивка

4 года

Город Николаев

Аурика Туртурико

4 года

Город Харьков

Юлия Паршкова

4 года

Город Харьков

Эрик Гукасян

1,5 года

Город Харьков

Александр Васильев

8 лет

Город Николаев

Кирилл Скорич

6 лет

Город Вознесенск

Платон Гордиенко

3 года

Город Светловодск

Виталик Гусаков

4,5 года

Город Николаев

Ева Шаталова

5 лет

Город Николаев

Маркус Шаталова

11 лет

Город Николаев

Мария Денисенко

8 лет

Город Первомайск

Екатерина Перова

5 лет

Город Харьков

Дарья Ищук

2,5 года

Город Винница

Елизавета Логвинчук

10 лет

Город Киев

Владислава Ярохович

6 лет

Город Синельниково

Кристофер Федюкин

8 лет

Город пгт. Кульбакино

Ярослава Уласевич

4,5 года

Город Полтава

Владислава Щемелинина

6 лет

Город Николаев

Давид Савченко

Город Харьков

Настя Лялина

5 лет

Город Горловка

София Михайленко

7 лет

Город Харьков

Анастасия Савинчук

6 лет

Город Одесская обл.

Полина Павлик

3 года

Город Николаев

Диана Дворак

5 лет

Город Житомир

Наина-Любара Григорьева

3,5 года

Город Мукачево

София Бельская

6 лет

Город Кривой Рог

Дарья Дорошенко

11 лет

Город Николаев

Вероника Соломко

5 лет

Город Харьков

Владислав Романиченко

3 года

Город Васильевка

Ева Лаврова

12 лет

Город Xaрьков

Арина Будникова

2,5 года

Город Николаев

Степан Ефимов

2,5 года

Город Херсон

Ярослав Симонов

7 лет

Город Одесса

Денис Шапко

4 годат

Город Харьков